Mon 12/31/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 5:05p 5:50p  House League  Practice    NA 
5:05p 5:50p  Squirt Practice    NA 
5:05p 5:50p  Novice Practice    NA 
5:05p 5:50p  Mite White Practice    NA 
5:05p 5:50p  Mite Blue Practice    NA 
 Wed 01/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 4:45p 5:35p  Squirt Practice    DB 
4:45p 5:35p  Mite White Practice    DB 
4:45p 5:35p  Mite Blue Practice    DB 
4:45p 5:35p  House League  Practice    DB 
5:50p 6:45p  Pee Wee Practice    DB 
 Thu 01/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 5:05p 6:00p  Girls Practice    DB 
6:15p 7:00p  Bantams Practice    DB 
 Fri 01/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 5:45p 6:45p  >U12> Brattleboro Tournament Essex Sting   NA 
6:55p 7:55p  >U14> Essex Sting Tournament Shoreline Sharks Green   
8:05p 9:05p  >U14> Brattleboro Tournament Shoreline Sharks White   
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 7:00a 8:00a  >U12> Charlestown Townies Tournament Albany Ice Cats   NA 
8:15a 9:15a  >U14> CSB Hawks Tournament CT Ice Cats   NA 
9:30a 10:30a  >U14> Brattleboro Tournament Barre   
10:45a 11:45a  >U12> CT Capital Wolves Tournament Essex Sting   
12:00p 1:00p  >U14> Charlestown Townies Tournament Essex Sting   
1:15p 2:15p  >U12> Hanover Tournament Albany Ice Cats   
2:30p 3:30p  >U12> Brattleboro Tournament Charlestown Townies   
3:45p 4:45p  >U14> Barre Tournament Shoreline Sharks White   NA 
5:00p 6:00p  >U12> Hanover Tournament CT Capital Wolves   NA 
6:15p 7:15p  >U14> Shoreline Sharks Green Tournament CSB Hawks   NA 
7:30p 8:30p  >U14> CT Ice Cats Tournament Charlestown Townies   NA 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:00a 10:00a  Mite Blue Game Ludlow Maroon   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:20a 9:20a  WTM Game Mite White   TM 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >U14> CSB Hawks Tournament Barre   NA 
9:15a 10:15a  >U12> Hanover Tournament CT Capital Wolves   NA 
10:30a 11:30a  >U14> Shoreline Sharks Green Tournament Shoreline Sharks White   NA 
11:45a 12:45p  >U12> Brattleboro Tournament Albany Ice Cats   NA 
1:00p 2:00p  >U14> CT Ice Cats Tournament Essex Sting   NA 
2:15p 3:15p  >U12> Charlestown Townies Tournament Essex Sting   NA 
3:30p 4:30p  >U14> Brattleboro Tournament Charlestown Townies   NA 
Fitzpatrick Rink 8:10a 9:10a  Pioneer Valley  Game Squirt   EF 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 2:30p 3:30p  Holy Name Green Game Pee Wee   HNH 
Amelia Park 8:20a 9:40a  Westfield Game Bantams   CF